Share:
 

Club Results

Grade RND Dates Home Team   Away Team Venue
PDCA Thunder Girls League - Stage 2 8 18 Dec 21 Winston Hills Orange
drew Pendle Hill Ponies
Parramatta Park 1 (Cattle Paddock) 
PDCA Thunder Girls League - Stage 2 8 18 Dec 21 Winston Hills Black
drew Pendle Hill Fillies
Parramatta Park 2 (Salters Field) 
PDCA TGL Stage 1- Spring 8 18 Dec 21 Pendle Hill Colts
def Rouse Hill Rams
Binalong Park (Oval 2) 
Under 10 Blue 8 18 Dec 21 Pendle Hill Colts
6/85(cc)  
def Seven Hills RSL
12/67(cc)  
Binalong Park (Oval 3) 
Under 10 Green 8 18 Dec 21 Greystanes Grey
3/104(cc)  
def Pendle Hill Colts
8/67  R Chandra 4/5 B Craig 2/5
Alpha Road Park  
Under 10 White 8 18 Dec 21 Baulkham Hills
3/149  
def Pendle Hill Colts
11/87  P Patel  3/3 A Sharma 2/6 A Sharma 2/7
Parraweena 
Under 11 Blue 8 18 Dec 21 Pendle Hill Colts
5/174(cc)  
def Greystanes
13/94(cc)  S Gunasekaran 4/4 A Shenoy 3/0 A Shenoy 2/1
Binalong Park (Oval 2) 
Under 11 Green 8 18 Dec 21 Rouse Hill Rams
10/136  
def Pendle Hill Colts
10/128  
Best Road Reserve (Oval 2) 
Under 11 White 8 18 Dec 21 Harris Park
10/64(cc)  C Car 2/6 S Alasyam 2/9
def by Pendle Hill Colts
3/127(cc)  
Harry Gapes Reserve 
Under 13 Division 3 8 18 Dec 21 Pendle Hill Colts
117 Y Sharma 36*  R Malavalli 2/8 A Iqbal 2/9
def by Rouse Hill Rams
3/118 A Iqbal 46* A Raina 42  
Pendle Hill Park 
Under 14 Division 2 8 18 Dec 21 Pendle Hill Colts
84  I Avasthi 2/5 L Nagawkar 2/10
def by Wenty Leagues
104 V Thakkar 29  J Narisetty 2/6 O Bailey 2/10
Binalong Park (Oval 1) 
Colts U14/3 8 18 Dec 21 Seven Hills RSL
37  P Patel 2/3 T Jawanda 2/4 S Turner 2/11
def by Pendle Hill Colts
79  P Sharma 3/10 O Dave 2/8 K Dillikar 2/13
Cavanagh Reserve 
B2 10 22 Jan 22 Western Legends
4/121  
def Pendle Hill Colts
2/119  
Horlyck Reserve 
B11 10 22 Jan 22 Pendle Hill Colts
9/51  N Desai 4/9 B Vijayan 2/2
def by Greystanes
5/111(cc)  B Nichols 3/10
Morgan Power Reserve (Eastern Oval) 
PDCA Sunday T20 6 23 Jan 22 The Zoom Team
v Colts
Merrylands Park